Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames
Print Bookmark

 Odd Fellows Cemetery, Oaklandon, Marion, Indiana, United States of America


Latitude: 39.8853, Longitude: -85.9558
Odd Fellows Cemetery

Notes:
Also known as: IOOF Cemetery, Old Oaklandon Cemetery


Cemetery Photos

   Thumb   Description 
1
Odd Fellows Cemetery
Odd Fellows Cemetery
 
2
Odd Fellows Cemetery
Odd Fellows Cemetery
 

Headstones

 Thumb Description Status Location Name (Died/Buried)
Olvey, Abraham & Jenny
Olvey, Abraham & Jenny
 
Not yet located    Hoss, Jennie E. (d. 24 Oct 1954)
Olvey, Abraham Clay (d. 31 Dec 1936)